martes, 31 de julio de 2018

Convocatorias

CONVOCATORIAS 

JORNADA 1

ALAVES:

Porteros: Pacheco, Sivera
Defensas: Rubén Duarte, Laguardia, Maripán, Aguirregabiria, Ximo Navarro, Adrián Marín
Medios: Ibai Gómez, Burgui, Daniel Torres, Manu García, Wakaso, Jony Rodríguez, Antonio Perera
Delanteros: Sobrino, Borja Bastón, Patrick Twumasi

BAJAS: Tomás Pina, Rodrigo Ely, Adrián Diéguez,Vigaray, Guidetti
 
ATHLETIC:

ATLETICO

BARCELONA

BETIS:

Porteros: Joel Robles, Pau López
Defensas: Feddal, Marc Bartra, Mandi, Barragán, Junior Firpo, Sidnei
Mediocampistas: Boudebouz, Guardado, Francis Guerrero, William Carvalho, Inui, Brasanac, Canales, Wilfrid Kaptoum
Delanteros: Sergio León, Sanabria, Loren

BAJAS: Javi García, Tello, Joaquín, Álex Alegría, Alin Tosca


CELTA:

Porteros: Sergio Álvarez, Iván Villar
Defensas: Hugo Mallo, Mazan, Cabral, David Costas, Junior Alonso, Araujo
Medios: Sisto, Lobotka, Brais, Boufal, Okay Yokuslu, Fran Beltrán
Delanteros: Maxi Gómez, Aspas, Emre Mor, Dennis Eckert

BAJAS: Juncà, Mathias Jensen, Roncaglia, Rubén Blanco, Radoja, Beauvue, Hjulsager, Jozabed, Kevin Vázquez


 
EIBAR:

ESPANYOL:

Porteros: Diego López, Roberto
Defensas: Duarte, Didac Vilà, David López, Javi López, Mario Hermoso
Medios: Víctor Sánchez, Melendo, Piatti, Marc Roca, Sergi Darder, Álex López, Hernán Pérez
Delanteros: Sergio García, Baptistâo, Javi Puado, Borja Iglesias
BAJAS: Sergio Sánchez, Álvaro, Pedrosa, Granero, Naldo Gomes, Gonzalo Ávila
 
GETAFE:

GIRONA:

Porteros: Iraizoz, Bono
Defensas: Espinosa, Pedro Alcalá, Juanpe, Marc Muniesa, Èric Montes
Mediocampistas: Granell, Pere Pons, Portu, Borja García, Timor, Patrick Roberts, Aleix García, Pedro Porro, Kevin Soni, Kochorashvili
Delanteros: Stuani, Choco Lozano

BAJAS: Mojica, Planas, Ramalho, Aday Benítez, José Aurelio Suárez


HUESCA

LEGANES:

LEVANTE:

Porteros: Oier, Koke Ruiz, Aitor Fernández
Defensas: Toño, Chema Rodríguez, Postigo, Pedro López, Luna, Róber Pier, Coke Andújar
Medios: Doukouré, Bardhi, Morales, Jason, Campaña, Sanji Prcic
Delanteros: Roger, Rochina, Dwamena

BAJAS: Boateng, Moses Simon, Sadiku, Cabaco, Rubén García, Vukcevic, Saveljich, Verza, Samuel García, Iván López, Javier Espinosa

RAYO:

R.MADRID:

R.SOCIEDAD:

Porteros: Rulli, Andoni Zubiaurre
Defensas: Llorente, Elustondo, Kevin, Theo, Héctor Moreno, Zaldua
Medios: Illarramendi, Zubeldia, Rubén Pardo, Zurutuza, Oyarzabal, Sangalli, Mikel Merino
Delanteros: Juanmi, Willian José, Jon Bautista

BAJAS: Moyà, Guridi, David Concha, Januzaj, Raúl Navas, Héctor Hernández, De La Bella, Agirretxe, Merquelanz, Gorosabel

  
SEVILLA: 

VALENCIA:

VALLADOLID:

Porteros: Samu Pérez, Masip
Defensas: Kiko Olivas, Antoñito Regal, Javi Moyano, Fernando Calero, Nacho Martínez, Salisu
Medios: Keko Gontán, Míchel Herrero, Daniele Verde, Toni Villa, Anuar Mohamed, Alcaraz, Borja Fernández, Miguel de la Fuente
Delanteros: Ramos, Plano

BAJAS: Ivi, Mayoral, Luismi, Antonio Domínguez, Moisés Delgado, Guitián, Cotán

VILLARREAL:

 
                                   


0 comentarios:

Copyright © 2012 INFO COMUNIO| Design by Blogspot Templates.